Alpine

Jacob Farber

Jacob Farber

Alpine A Team | 2002 | Toronto | Alpine Ski Club

Chloe Olive

Alpine A Team

Chloe Christmann

Alpine B Team

Adam Farber

Adam Farber

Alpine A Team | 2002 | Alpine

Katie Lindsey

Katie Lindsey

Alpine A-Team | 2000 | Meaford | Georgian Peaks

I

Bio

Freestyle

Madison Gale

Madison Gale

Freestyle A Team | 2002 | Barrie | The Senders

I

Bio

Emily Wright

Emily Wright

Freestyle B Team | 2003 | Toronto | The Senders

I

Bio

Laura Marzinotto

Laura Marzinotto

Slopestyle B Team | 2005 | Mississauga | The Senders

I

Bio

Aidan Colebrook

Aidan Colebrook

Freestyle B-Team | 2003 | Orillia | The Senders

I

Bio

Will Izzard

Freestyle A Team

Jonah Cantelon

Freestyle B Team

Sam Koven

Sam Koven

Freestyle A-Team | 2001 | Toronto | The Senders

I

Bio

Avery Spalding

Avery Spalding

Freestyle B-Team | 2007 | Havelock | The Senders

I

Bio

Jackie Carlson

Jackie Carlson

Freestyle A Team | 1999 | Oakville | Whistler Valley Snowboard Club

I

Bio

Patrice Poulin

Patrice Poulin

Slopestyle B Team | 1999 | Thunder Bay | The Senders

I

Carter Wega

Carter Wega

Freestyle A-Team | 2003 | Aurora | The Senders

I

Bio

Snowboardcross

Jonah Robb

Jonah Robb

SBX A Team | 2002 | Guelph | Blue Mountain

I

Bio

Liam Dobson

Liam Dobson

SBX A Team | 2002 | Milton | Helix Snow

I

Bio

Shaun Rovina

Shaun Rovina

SBX B- Team | 2004 | Newmarket | Blue Mountain

I

Bio

Chloe Kim

SBX A Team

Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

SBX B Team | 2000 | Ottawa | The Akademy

I

Bio

Olivia Meldrum

Olivia Meldrum

SBX A-Team | 2004 | Georgetown | Beaver Valley

Bio

Kerri Lynch

Kerri Lynch

SBX A Team | 2000 | Toronto | MOX

I

Bio

Brenna O’Brien

Brenna O’Brien

SBX A Team | 2004 | Hamilton | Mixed Movements

I

Bio

Lauren Russell

SBX B-Team | 2003 | Georgetown | Mixed Movements

I

Bio

Alex Volante

Alex Volante

SBX A-Team | 2003 | Oakville | Mixed Movements

Bio

Hallie Rainbow

Hallie Rainbow

SBX B Team | 2004 | Ottawa | Club Prestige

I

Bio