Alpine

William Howden

William Howden

2005 | Campbellville, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Maya Altshuller

Maya Altshuller

2006 | Toronto, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Matthew Heldman

Matthew Heldman

2006 | Toronto, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Callum McDougall

Callum McDougall

2006 | Port Perry, ON | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Carmen McRae

Carmen McRae

2006 | Toronto, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Gabriel Wood

Gabriel Wood

2004 | Toronto, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Luis Freeman

Luis Freeman

2005 | Toronto, ON | Alpine Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Katherine Lindsey

Katherine Lindsey

2000 | Meaford, ON | Georgian Peaks Ski Club | Alpine Provincial Team

I

Bio

Freestyle

Laura Marzinotto

Laura Marzinotto

2005 | Mississauga, ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Ayden Swan

Ayden Swan

2008 | Tottenham,ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Paige Gorman

Paige Gorman

2009 | Collingwood, ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Jonah Cantelon

Jonah Cantelon

2002 | Burlington, ON | Independent | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Colin Hunter

Colin Hunter

2006 | Holland Landing, ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Coltan Eckert

Coltan Eckert

2003 | Kitchener, ON | Independent | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Cooper Konarowski

Cooper Konarowski

2006 | Oshawa, ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Indie Super

Indie Super

2008 | Toronto, ON | Alpine/Beaver Valley Ski Club | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Avery Spalding

Avery Spalding

2007 | Havelock, ON | The Senders | Freestyle Provincial Team

I

Bio

Snowboardcross

Alexandre Cadieux

Alexandre Cadieux

2000 | Ottawa, ON | Club Prestige | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Brenna O’Brien

Brenna O’Brien

2004 | Hamilton, ON | Elite Snowboard | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Braelyn Thompson

Braelyn Thompson

2005 | Napanee, ON | Club Prestige | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Ella Callaghan

Ella Callaghan

2006 | Waterloo, ON | Beaver Valley Ski Club | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Oscar Dicks

Oscar Dicks

2006 | Ancaster, ON | Mixed Movements | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Alexis Jones

Alexis Jones

2005 | Midland, ON | Blue Mountain | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Ellie Bouwkamp

Ellie Bouwkamp

2005 | Collingwood, ON | Blue Mountain | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Katie McQuiggin

Katie McQuiggin

2006 | Cambridge, ON | Blue Mountain | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio

Milena Barlow

Milena Barlow

2005 | Stratford, ON | Mixed Movements | Snowboardcross Provincial Team

I

Bio